Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Search in posts
Search in pages

Staff Directory

Search by name or position.


Last Name First Name Position Department Email Phone
Ashley Albers O.T Special Education Email Ext. 450
Nicole Aschenbrenner Special Education Special Education Email Ext. 204
Terrie Bacon Grade 3 Elementary School Email Ext. 311
Tanya Baumgardner Grade 6 Middle School/Science Email Ext. 602
Karina Bezkrovnaia Music: Orchestra Visual and Performing Arts Email Ext. 703
Jelena Bezkrovnaia Music: Orchestra Visual and Performing Arts Email Ext. 703
Vadim Bezkrovnaia Music: Orchestra Visual and Performing Arts Email Ext. 703
Carol Blakistone Special Ed. Aide Special Education Email Ext. 506
April Block Grade 5 Elementary School Email Ext. 414
Corinne Braun Grade 6 Middle School/History Email Ext. 504
Jen Burdis Grade 4 Elementary School Email Ext. 211
Chaz Cabrera Music: Orchestra Visual and Performing Arts Email Ext. 703
Haley Cameron Grade 4 Elementary School Email Ext. 212
Brenda Carlson Literacy Support Intervention Email Ext. 409
Rebecca Carp Grade 3 Elementary School Email Ext. 312
Denise Chemali Para-Professional Para-Professionals Email Ext. 112
Elena Colvin K-4 Science Middle School/Science Email Ext. 301
Lindsey Donaldson-Conley Literacy Coach Intervention Email Ext. 209
Garrett Corduan Middle School/Principal Administration Email Ext. 106
Terri Corduan PT Math Middle School/Math Email Ext. 610
Dana Dabney Art Teacher Visual and Performing Arts Email Ext. 405
Kaylee Daugherty Special Ed.Aide Special Education Email Ext. 204
Elaine Dolnack MS English Middle School/ELA Email Ext. 507
Erin Dunigan Grade K Elementary School Email Ext. 205
Barbara Edwards Development Director Education Foundation Email Ext. 250
Lori Edwards 7-8 Math Middle School/Math Email Ext. 609
Juan Flores Custodian Facilities and Maintenance Email Ext. 110
Crystal Foley Spanish Middle School/Foreign Language Email Ext. 502
John Galipault 5-8 Science Middle School/Science Email Ext. 601
Beth Gallagher After School Drama Visual and Performing Arts Email Ext. 702
Helen Galvin Nurse Health Office Email Ext. 109
Nadine Garcia Human Resources Administration Email Ext. 117
Katrina Gerace Grade 4 Elementary School Email Ext. 214
Kristin Gerding Grade 5 Elementary School Email Ext. 418
Darcy Gleisberg MS English Middle School/ELA Email Ext. 511
April Goodspeed Literacy Support Intervention Email Ext. 409
Charisse Grant Grade 5 Elementary School Email Ext. 416
Julie Green P.E. Teacher Physical Education Email Ext. 757
Andrea Grillot Literacy Support Intervention Email Ext. 409
Stacey Halboth Librarian Elementary School Email Ext. 201
John Hall Music: Percussion Visual and Performing Arts Email Ext. 703
Ross Hansen Tech. Specialist Technology Email Ext. 499
RC Haus Music Visual and Performing Arts Email Ext. 703
Dorri Hawkes Receptionist District Office Email Ext. 101
Jessica Henke Grade 2 Elementary School Email Ext. 305
Rachel Herrera Spanish K-5 Elementary School/Foreign Language Email Ext. 306
Ben Holbert Director of Technology Technology Email Ext. 105
Janice Hyatt Special Ed. Aide Special Education Email Ext. 411
Danielle Ings Adv. Math/Literacy Intervention Email Ext. 307
Angelina Isambert Grade 1 Elementary School Email Ext. 401
David Jaffe Superintendent Administration Email Ext. 114
Jennifer Johnson Literacy Support Intervention Email Ext. 409
Carole Kamery Campus Supervisor Para-Professionals Email Ext. 112
Susan Nguyen-Kane Literacy Support Intervention Email Ext. 409
Kaitlyn Keenan Special Ed. Teacher Special Education Email Ext. 411
Lori Kelsey Language 7 Middle School/ELA Email Ext. 510
Shannon Klaus Grade 3 Elementary School Email Ext. 308
Kimberley Kornmann K-5 Math Specialist Elementary School Email Ext. 350
Sulijah Learmont Dance Visual and Performing Arts Email Ext. 404
Mike Lew Technology Technology Email Ext. 406
Mary Liu Special Ed. Aide Special Education Email Ext. 204
Megan Loh Grade 5 Elementary School Email Ext. 417
Oscar Lopez, Sr. Custodian Facilities and Maintenance Email Ext. 110
Kathy Loy ELA Middle School/ELA Email Ext. 512
David Macias Custodian Facilities and Maintenance Email Ext. 110
Christine Marano Special Ed Aide Special Education Email Ext. 204
Christopher Marks Painter/Maintenance Facilities and Maintenance Email Ext. 110
Christopher Martinez Custodian Facilities and Maintenance Email Ext. 110
Rosie Martinez Purchasing/Para-Professional Purchasing/Para-Professionals Email Ext. 111
Janel Maud Grade 3 Elementary School Email Ext. 310
Dave McClurg PE/Coach Physical Education Email Ext. 706
Kim McCowan Literacy Support Intervention Email Ext. 409
Jackie Mendez Computer Lab Middle School/Elementary School Email Ext. 503
Joy Mendoza Grade 1 Elementary School Email Ext. 403
Stuart Miller Technology Specialist Technology Email Ext. 456
Heidi Moreno Drama Visual and Performing Arts Email Ext. 702
Wendy Munoz Noon-duty Para-professional Para-Professionals Email Ext. 112
Allison Munson Grade 2 Elementary School Email Ext. 302
Avid Nakhjavani Para-Professional Para-Professionals Email Ext. 112
Sandi Nissel Senior Administrative Assistant to the Superintendent Administration Email Ext. 116
Jen Olson Grade 1 Elementary School Email Ext. 402
Allison Oppeltz Funding Coordinator Education Foundation Email Ext. 208
Jennifer Overstreet Grade 4 Elementary School Email Ext. 210
Jeremy Owen Psychologist Special Education Email Ext. 606
Emma Pampanini Para-Professional Para-Professionals Email Ext. 112
Kim Pinkerton K-5 Principal Administration Email Ext. 104
Jeff Pitt Director of Maintenance Facilities and Maintenance Email Ext. 110
Marsha Portugal Assistant to the Principals Administration Email Ext. 102
Beth Richardson Directed Studies Intervention Email Ext. 506
Steve Riviere Grade 5 Elementary School Email Ext. 415
Anneliese Roberts Literacy Support Intervention Email Ext. 409
Lizbeth Rodriguez Special Ed Aide Special Education Email Ext. 204
Steve Rossier M/S History Middle School/History Email Ext. 611
Kathy Roth Special Ed. Aide Special Education Email Ext. 506
Roya Saadat Finance Director Administration Email Ext. 118
Karina Salmon Grade 2 Elementary School Email Ext. 304
Michele Schnyder Social Studies Middle School/History Email Ext. 505
Danika Severino Grade 6 Middle School/ELA Email Ext. 508
Paul Silber Para-Professional Para-Professionals Email Ext. 112
Phyllis Slotnick Math Coach Elementary School Email Ext. 309
Desiree Stang Speech Pathologist Special Education Email Ext. 412
Lauren Stevenson Grade K Elementary School Email Ext. 207
Kelly Stine M/S Math-Science Middle School/Math/Science Email Ext. 603
Dabnee Stoecker Special Ed. Aide Special Education Email Ext. 411
Linda Tan Grade 2 Elementary School Email Ext. 303
Chris Teofilo Math Middle School/Math Email Ext. 608
Michelle Terry MS English Middle School/English Email Ext. 510
Bruce Tucker Data Specialist Technology Email Ext. 413
Mandy Valentine Grade 4 Elementary School Email Ext. 213
Christi Walter Grade K Elementary School Email Ext. 206
Dave Warner Tech 21 Science Middle School/Science Email Ext. 605
Becky Wood Reading & Writing Specialist Intervention Email Ext. 410
Roger Wright Music: Band Visual and Performing Arts Email Ext. 703
Phone: 858-756-1141