Skip to main content

Staff Directory

  Ashley Albers Occupational Therapist
  Clark Allard District Staff
  Hannah Alveraz District Staff
  Bridget Beckett District Staff
  Karina Bezkrovnaia Music Teacher
  Carol Blakistone Special Education Aide
  April Block Elementary School Teacher
  Carly Bourque School Counselor
  Haley Bradford Elementary School Teacher
  Corinne Braun Elementary School Teacher
  Christine Callaway Drama Teacher
  Brenda Carlson District Staff
  Rebecca Carp District Staff
  Krystal Clover District Staff
  Terri Corduan Middle School Teacher
  Alice De Burg District Staff
  Henley Doherty District Staff
  Erin Dunigan Elementary School Teacher
  Beth Engstrom District Staff
  Mayte Fabian District Staff
  Crystal Foley Middle School Teacher
  Helen Galvin Nurse
  Kristin Gerding Elementary School Teacher
  April Goodspeed Elementary School Teacher
  Jonathon Gore District Staff
  Julie Green Physical Education Teacher
  Stacey Halboth ELA Intervention
  Lauren Hapanowicz Elementary School Teacher
  RC Haus Music, Band, Choir Teacher
  Dorri Hawkes Front Desk and Attendance Clerk
  Jessica Henke Elementary School Teacher
  Ben Holbert Director of Technology
  Angelina Isambert Elementary School Teacher
  Carole Kamery District Staff
  Shannon Klaus Elementary School Teacher
  Francis Leung District Staff
  Mike Lew Senior Systems Analyst
  Megan Loh K-8 Principal
  Kathy Loy Elementary School Teacher
  Nora Macedo District Staff
  Christine Marano District Staff
  Monika Marquez District Staff
  Rosie Martinez District Staff
  Janel Maud Elementary School Teacher
  Jackie Mendez Middle School Teacher
  Joy Mendoza Middle School Teacher
  Alexandra Mey District Staff
  Carina Mirchandani District Staff
  Heidi Moreno Middle School Teacher
  Avid Nakhjavani District Staff
  Robyn O'Day District Staff
  Jennifer Olson Elementary School Teacher
  Allison Oppeltz Assistant to the Principals
  Jennifer Overstreet Elementary School Teacher
  Vivian Overstreet District Staff
  Jeremy Owen Director of Special Education
  Jeff Pitt Director of Maintenance and Operations
  Beth Richardson Middle School Teacher
  Steve Riviere District Staff
  Steve Rossier Middle School Teacher
  Kathy Roth District Staff
  Michelle Schnyder Middle School Teacher
  Paul Silber District Staff
  Phyllis Slotnick Math Intervention
  Jamil Soltani Senior Systems Analyst
  Joel Spengler District Staff
  Kelly Stine District Staff
  Dabnee Stoecker District Staff
  Rachel Sussman District Staff
  Linda Tan District Staff
  Christine Teofilo Middle School Teacher
  Ashley Tibbs Speech Pathologist
  Donna Tripi Superintendent
  Amanda Valentine Elementary School Teacher
  Norberto Victorio District Staff
  Christi Walter Elementary School Teacher
  Erika Weinthal District Staff
  Chelsea Williams District Staff
  Rebecca Wood ELA Intervention
  Melanie Yeoman District Staff